TKB Apricot Concentrate
TKB Apricot Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Apricot Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
TKB Buttercup Concentrate
TKB Buttercup Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Buttercup Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
TKB Meadow Green Concentrate
TKB Meadow Green Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Meadow Green Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
TKB Cool Aqua Concentrate
TKB Cool Aqua Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Cool Aqua Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
TKB Spike Lavender Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Spike Lavender Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
TKB Pale Pink Concentrate
TKB Pale Pink Concentrate
from $ 1.65

TKB Pale Pink Concentrate

Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making. Ingredien...

View full details
from $ 1.65
Walnut Brown Oxide (formerly called Umber Brown Oxide)
Walnut Brown Oxide (formerly called Umber Brown Oxide)
from $ 1.65

Walnut Brown Oxide (formerly called Umber Brown Oxide)

A medium yellow-brown shade.  Ingredients Iron Oxide (77491), Iron Oxide (77492), Iron Oxide (77499), Talc. Documents SDS COA

from $ 1.65
Silicone Elastomer
Silicone Elastomer
from $ 1.65

Silicone Elastomer

Silicone Elastomer  is a silicone powder with silica treated coating. It is used to intensify color payout in cosmetics and give a luxurious skin-f...

View full details
from $ 1.65
Deep Carmine
Deep Carmine
from $ 1.65

Deep Carmine

Deep red carmine.  TKB offers three brands of Carmine.  On this page you are purchasing our more affordable option.  Deep Carmine has a deeper tone...

View full details
from $ 1.65
Bright Carmine
Bright Carmine
from $ 2.65

Bright Carmine

Bright red carmine, sourced as a more affordable option than our original Carmine.  TKB offers three different brands of Carmine.  On this page you...

View full details
from $ 2.65

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed