translation missing: en.general.accessibility.skip_to_content
  • TKB Lip Liquid - Pigment Yellow
    TKB Lip Liquid - Pigment Yellow
    from $ 2.65

    TKB Lip Liquid - Pigment Yellow

    Our Lip Liquids are super easy-to-use dyes or pigments pre-dispersed in castor oil. They may be used in any project which is oil-based such as Cold...

    View full details
    from $ 2.65
  • TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 5
    TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 5
    from $ 2.65

    TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 5

    Our Lip Liquids are super easy-to-use dyes or pigments pre-dispersed in castor oil. They may be used in any project which is oil-based such as Cold...

    View full details
    from $ 2.65
  • TKB Bright Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Bright Yellow Concentrate

    Liquid yellow dye.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 6
    TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 6
    from $ 2.65

    TKB Lip Liquid - Yellow 6

    Our Lip Liquids are super easy-to-use dyes or pigments pre-dispersed in castor oil. They may be used in any project which is oil-based such as Cold...

    View full details
    from $ 2.65
  • TKB Liquid Lake - Bright Yellow
    TKB Liquid Lake - Bright Yellow
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Liquid Lake - Bright Yellow

    Great for bath salts, lotions, shampoos, soaps ...

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Banana Concentrate
    TKB Banana Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Banana Concentrate

    Yellow dye with shimmery mica.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Neon Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Neon Yellow Concentrate

    Bright, stable, Yellow.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Strong Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 2.65

    TKB Strong Yellow Concentrate

    Non-bleeding, stable liquid pigment in glycerin, recommended for Melt and Pour soap making; may be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 2.65
  • TKB Lemon Yellow Liquid Concentrate
    from $ 2.65

    TKB Lemon Yellow Liquid Concentrate

    Non-bleeding, stable liquid pigment in glycerin, recommended for Melt and Pour soap making; may be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 2.65
  • TKB Yellow Oxide Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Yellow Oxide Concentrate

    Yellow Oxide is a basic, natural, earthy yellow. It is cosmetic grade and non-bleeding, great for all kinds of projects.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Liquid Lake - Warm Yellow
    TKB Liquid Lake - Warm Yellow
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Liquid Lake - Warm Yellow

    AKA Yellow Salt Dye. Good for all kinds of cosmetics.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Summer Yellow Concentrate
    TKB Summer Yellow Concentrate
    Sold out
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Summer Yellow Concentrate

    Non-bleeding, stable liquid pigment in glycerin, recommended for Melt and Pour soap making; may be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 1.65
    Sold out
  • TKB Saturn Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 2.75

    TKB Saturn Yellow Concentrate

    Non-bleeding, stable liquid pigment in glycerin, recommended for Melt and Pour soap making; may be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 2.75
  • TKB Slicker Yellow Gel Tone
    TKB Slicker Yellow Gel Tone
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Slicker Yellow Gel Tone

    A bright, shimmery yellow blend of pigments, dyes and mica. One of our Kids Collection.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Daffodil Concentrate
    TKB Daffodil Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Daffodil Concentrate

    Soft yellow.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Buttercup Concentrate
    TKB Buttercup Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Buttercup Concentrate

    Stable and non-bleeding liquid pigment in glycerine. Recommended for Melt and Pour soap making. May be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Warm Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Warm Yellow Concentrate

    Warm Yellow is a pure dye (Yellow #5), which is cosmetic grade, and great for all kinds of soap and toiletry projects.

    from $ 1.65
  • TKB Yolk Yellow Concentrate
    TKB Yolk Yellow Concentrate
    from $ 1.65

    TKB Yolk Yellow Concentrate

    Non-bleeding, stable liquid pigment in glycerin, recommended for Melt and Pour soap making; may be used in Cold Process soap making.

    from $ 1.65